Saltar para: Posts [1], Pesquisa e Arquivos [2]



Tirado de Chat's

10.01.09

chickcorea1357: i was so high that the fractal elves started asking me what the hell I had been smoking


<speedycowboy> What do nine out of ten people enjoy?
<speedycowboy> Gang rape.


<@beastathon> 1440x2160, thats pretty big resolution
<@nondescript> why do you need a big resolution for child porn
<@nondescript> kids are pretty small



(Bucks) do you hate midgets?
(@Fantasy) yep, I blame that evil midget in rehab
(refused) no rehab is complete without an evil midget
(@Fantasy) headbutted me in the balls
(refused) LOL
(@Fantasy) and he was the perfect height
(refused) rofl
(Bucks) rofl
(@Fantasy) his head was literally crotch height
(refused) who the fuck even does that
(@Fantasy) that midget
(refused) ... yeah obviously... but come on.
(@Fantasy) after you spend a month making midget jokes
(refused) lol
(@Fantasy) to a cocaine addict in rehab
(@Fantasy) then on family/friends day having all your friends make fun of his midget kind
(@Fantasy) he came up and said something like "stop shitting, dog"
(refused) you kinda deserved it then
(@Fantasy) I laughed
(@Fantasy) he said you want to start something
(@Fantasy) I said say it to my face
(@Fantasy) and LAUGHED
(@Fantasy) he headbutted me in the balls
(@Fantasy) I was on the ground
(refused) yeah of course
(@Fantasy) crying
(refused) I'd give that fucking midget a medal
(@Fantasy) so he squatted down and said "stop messing with me"
(@Fantasy) right in my face
(Bucks) what an wesome midget
(@Fantasy) had to get a new roomate after that
(@Fantasy) since the midget was my roomate
(@Fantasy) and since then I've been afraid of midgets

Autoria e outros dados (tags, etc)

Tags:

Nunca cedo demais

10.01.09

Autoria e outros dados (tags, etc)

Tags:

Can you believe this shit!

10.01.09

Vão lá espreitar. Fez o meu dia, espero que faça o vosso.

 

Autoria e outros dados (tags, etc)

Tags:

The wisdom of the blogging crowds

10.01.09

Autoria e outros dados (tags, etc)

Tags:

Considero esta teoria perigosissima

10.01.09

O que não quer dizer que não seja verdade...

 



"Last month social scientists in the Netherlands empirically demonstrated a phenomenon observed by policymakers and law-enforcement officials for years. When an envelope visibly containing a five-euro note was left hanging out of a mailbox on a sidewalk, 13 percent of the passersby snatched it up. When the same mailbox was covered in graffiti, however, more than double the number of the pedestrians (about 27 percent) stole the envelope."

Autoria e outros dados (tags, etc)



Pesquisar

Pesquisar no Blog


subscrever feeds



Sitemeter